Д
0524U000143
Петрова Тетяна Олексіївна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001841
Трейтяк Дмитро Вячеславович
Захищена
07-05-2024
printer
Д
0524U000142
Гогоренко Олена Володимирівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001846
Фрицюк Андрій Васильович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001845
Стефанков Леонід Леонідович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001844
Пугачова Катерина Сергіївна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001843
Івашкевич Євген Михайлович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001842
Білик Юлія Петрівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001831
Чешук Євген Валерійович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001832
Становський Богдан Олександрович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001827
Церне Едуард Олексійович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001833
Столярчук Марина Михайлівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001824
Скорик Катерина Сергіївна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001834
Синько Альона Олегівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001835
Сальникова Аліна Олександрівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001828
Ткачук Андрій Віталійович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001836
Бойко Андрій Андрійович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001819
Джелілова Мєр'єм Аліївна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001837
Пилипко Власій Миколайович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001822
Казанцева Вікторія Анатоліївна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001838
Денесюк Олег Русланович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001839
Гавриляк Ірина Василівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001830
Дідик Ольга Костянтинівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001829
Заставський Костянтин Олегович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001840
Статкевич Роман Вадимович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001825
Семенових Ольга Станіславівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001823
Семак Уляна Йосипівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001821
Тюріна Євгенія Олександрівна
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001818
Палка Олег Вікторович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001826
Землянко Георгій Андрійович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001820
Караван Володимир Васильович
Запланована
07-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001816
Голота Тетяна Вікторівна
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001817
Кіт Ростислав Дмитрович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
К
0424U000096
Власюк Роман Анатолійович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
Д
0524U000141
Цибанюк Олександра Олександрівна
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001813
Рибалка Карина Володимирівна
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001812
Кокашинський Віктор Олександрович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001811
Жушма Тетяна Віталіївна
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
Д
0524U000140
Ткачик Федір Петрович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001809
Куштим Антон Володимирович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001806
Яковчук Олег Костянтинович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001808
Іртищев Олександр Сергійович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001814
Пелешенко Святослав Ігорович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001807
Бурбурська Світлана Валеріївна
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001815
Старовіт Іван Сергійович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001810
Васечко Євген Вікторович
Запланована
06-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001802
Люба Оксана Ігорівна
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001803
Кузь Тетяна Володимирівна
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001805
Головня Алевтина Вікторівна
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001795
Діденко Владислав Володимирович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001798
Видерко Роман Васильович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001799
Кононенко Юрій Сергійович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001789
Грішин Едуард Олександрович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001788
Папінко Андрій Іванович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001787
Пушкар Михайло Романович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001804
Сікайло Максим Олександрович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
К
0424U000095
Мудриченко Анатолій Ярославович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001792
Шпак Інна Василівна
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001793
Бенескул Артур Васильович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001791
Петричук Максим Володимирович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
Д
0524U000139
Правдива Людмила Анатоліївна
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001796
Захарченко Наталія Анатоліївна
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001801
Куб'юк Євгеній Юрійович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
К
0424U000094
Червонописький Вадим Сергійович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001786
Климчук Ігор Яремович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001800
Клещ Кирило Олегович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001790
Галушко Богдан Леонідович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001785
Янишин-Прийменко Марія Тарасівна
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001794
Желязков Єгор Олександрович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001797
Желновач Євген Геннадійович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001784
Сімченко Олександр Олександрович
Запланована
03-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001777
Анісімов Вячеслав Олександрович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001775
Возовик Оксана Олегівна
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001773
Холодкова Олена Сергіївна
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001770
Швець Катерина Андріївна
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001769
Процайло Олексій Михайлович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001767
Майструк Назар Михайлович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001768
Божик Степан Степанович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001771
Валігура Тетяна Володимирівна
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001782
Федотова Зоя Володимирівна
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001774
Сас Сергій Сергійович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001766
Тетянін Ігор Олексійович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001781
Елфеел Айман Анвар Альсаліхін
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001772
Кондрашова Катерина Геннадіївна
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
К
0424U000092
Головач Олександр Андрійович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
Д
0524U000138
Миргород Валерія Валеріївна
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001778
Матейчук Вадим Миколайович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001765
Сагін Арсеній Сергійович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001780
Лагодзінський Іван Миколайович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001779
Павлюченко Владислав Андрійович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001783
Горносталь Олексій Андрійович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
Д
0524U000137
Дідур Ігор Миколайович
Запланована
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001776
Леонтьєва Тетяна Олександрівна
Наказ про видачу диплома
02-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001763
Коваленко Оксана Олександрівна
Запланована
01-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001761
Песоцький Максим Миколайович
Захищена
01-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001760
Соколов Олексій Владиславович
Запланована
01-05-2024
printer
Д
0524U000136
Кашуба Андрій Іванович
Запланована
01-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001754
Коркос Ярослав Олександрович
Запланована
01-05-2024
printer
К
0424U000091
Коренєв Сергій Миколайович
Запланована
01-05-2024
printer
ДФ
0824U001739
Безпалько Богдан Богданович
Запланована
01-05-2024
printer